Teilnehmer Sundschwimmen 2019
Name, Vorname Ort
Abraham, Ursula Wien
Ackenhausen, Sascha Börnsen
Adami, Margot Paderborn
Adolph, Jens Reinbek
Aehrig, Kerstin Dresden
Ahlhaus, Barbara Stralsund
Ahlhaus, Matthias Stralsund
Ahrens, Renald Stralsund
Albrecht, Dorit Rostock
Albrecht, Wiebke Rostock
Anton, Marc Berlin
Arndt, Andy Grimmen
Arndt, Rüdiger Stralsund
Arnhold, Susan Leonberg
Aselmann, Frank Borchen
Aselmann, Myrna Borchen
Assies, Sabrina Neu-Ulm
Baden, Melanie Christina Schneverdingen
Bähr, Julia Kalletal
Baier, Jürgen Berlin
Baldauf, Kerstin Chemnitz
Baller, Karen Kalletal
Bartholomäus, Dirk Leipzig
Barz, Karin Berlin
Bauch, Birger Rostock
Bauch, Erik Dresden
Bauer, Anett Lübeck
Bauer, Dietmar Lübeck
Baukus, Carsten Potsdam
Beck, Thomas Kiel
Becker, Wilfried Leipzig
Beckmann, Silke Mülsen
Beer, Hans Leipzig
Beer, Matthias Bonn
Behl, Birgid Bonn
Behnke, Dietlind Greifswald
Beierlein, Björn Bergen auf Rügen
Beigang, Ilonka Leipzig
Beigang, Roland Leipzig
Belder, Manfred Berlin
Bender, Peter Rostock
Bennemann, Annika Oer-Erkenschwick
Bennemann, Maike Oer-Erkenchwick
Berauer, Sven Weissenfels
Berg, Michael Berlin
Bergemann, Mike Kröslin
Berger, Raymond Schulzendorf
Bernhardt, Torsten Stralsund
Bertram, Markus Magdeburg
Beßert, Mario Bannewitz
Beßert, Silke Bannewitz
Bethke, Karsten Berlin
Bettzieche, Erik Schwerin
Beyer, Susanne Stralsund
Biedenweg, Guido Ückeritz
Billig, Bert Berlin
Birkenhake, Svenja Gütersloh
Birkl, Lukas Stralsund
Birkl, Ute Steinhagen
Birkl, Verena Stralsund
Bischof, Marie- Luise Berlin
Bischoff, Berthold Genthin
Blankenburg, Margit Eberswalde
Blasius, Astrid Dresden
Blasius, Brunhilde Kleinopitz
Blechschmidt, Tobias Dresden
Blome, Tobias Blomberg
Blöthner, Kathrin Paderborn
Blum, Olaf Bückeburg
Bode, Christina Ahlen
Bodenstein, Jan Wittenberge
Bodusch, Uwe Leipzig
Bohl, Jochen Radebeul
Böhm, Caroline Mannheim
Böhme, Daniel Kreischa
Böhme, Jan Neuss
Böhme, Katja Dresden
Böhme, Rudolf Gera
Böhnstedt, Beatrix Stralsund
Boldt, Enrico Rostock
Boltersdorf, Tina Bonn
Borcherding, Gunnar Groß Schwaß
Borgwald, Fred Strasburg
Bös, Jan-Peter Altefähr
Bös, Philipp Altefähr
Boschmann, Heidi Potsdam
Boschmann, Martin Potsdam
Bothur, Helge Rostock
Böttcher, Andreas Leipzig
Böttcher, Klaus Berlin
Böttner, Andreas Stralsund
Bräu, Frank Zwickau
Bräu, Ines Zwickau
Breitweg, Sonja Ulm
Bremer, Ingo Stralsund
Brendecke, Angela Leipzig
Brenner, Burkhard Leipzig
Brinker, Andreas Steinhagen
Brinkmann, Axel Stralsund
Brinkmann, Jonas Stralsund
Brinkmann, Kerstin Crivitz
Brinkmann, Nele Rostock
Brode, Christian Wiedermar
Bronisefski, Oliver Berlin
Broß, Petra Leyerhof
Brose, Ingo Schwielowsee
Brumshagen, Karin Preetz
Brunk, Isabel Altefähr
Brunk, Thomas Altefähr
Bruns, Christiane Berlin
Brunswicker, Tim Uttenreuth
Bublitz, Dirk Altefähr
Büchel, Petra Dresden
Buckmann, Peggy Kramerhof
Buhlheller, Andreas Kleinmachnow
Buhlmann, Britta Köln
Bull, Volker Barth
Bündig, Boris Wolfenbüttel
Bünning, Maike Bokholt-Hanredder
Burak, Moritz Görlitz
Burak, Romy Görlitz
Bürgermeister, Olaf Greifswald
Burian, Ludek Stare Hradiste, CZE
Burkhardt, Emily Lichtentanne
Bursche, Thomas Rambin
Busch, Andreas Berlin
Buschmann, Ilona Leipzig
Buschmann, Jenny Leipzig
Busse, Axel Delitzsch
Busse, Claudia Delitzsch OT Benndorf
Buthmann, Jennifer Jeannine Oststeinbek
Buxbaum, Bernd Stralsund
Buxbaum, Hannes Hamburg
Carlowitz, Christoph Berlin
Chamier, Karsten Wolfsburg
Cmok, Andreas Oer-Erkenschwick
Cmok, Manuela Oer-Erkenschwick
Cugier, Kerstin Hamburg
Dammann, Hannes Stralsund
Dammann, Kerstin Stralsund
Dammann, Maik Stralsund
Dammann, Ole Stralsund
Dase, Kristin Hamburg
Dase, Robert Parow
Dase, Silke Parow
David, Katrin Berlin
Deblitz, Matthias Ragow
Deffge, Gerd Stralsund
Deffge, Hannes Stralsund
Dehn, Thomas Bergen auf Rügen
Dethlefsen, Sven Gütersloh
Detlefsen, Peter Leipzig
Dewald, Jens Martensdorf
Dickel, Markus Dresden
Diederich, Mario Schönwalde am Bungsberg
Diedrich, Anke Berlin
Diedrich, Fabian Berlin
Diekmann, Traudel Vlotho
Dietrich, Katrin Sundhagen
Dietz, Beate Rostock
Dietze, Hella Chemnitz
Diews, Sebastian Rostock
Dittmer, Frank Greifswald
Dittrich, Bernt Bonn
Doberschütz, Hubertus Gustav Insel Poel
Döbler, Frances Leipzig
Döhler, Lutz Berlin
Dölz, Simone Dresden
Domscheit, Willi Wolgast
Dörksen, Andreas Blomberg / Lippe
Dörr, Charlotte Hoyerswerda
Dreßler, Jörg Leipzig
Drobniewski, Jenny Berlin
Duda, Cornelia Flörsheim
Durek, Lena Gütersloh
Ebert, Dörthe Darmstadt
Eckelt, Mandy Heidenau
Eckert, Fritz Hildesheim
Eckert, Karl Stralsund
Eckert, Matthias Stralsund
Effenberger, Danny Bautzen
Effenberger, Jeannette Bautzen
Eggebrecht, Claudia Stralsund
Ehlert, Andreas Stralsund
Eich, Alexander Dresden
Eisel, Karen Bitterfeld
Elma, Ann-Yasemin Gütersloh
Engelmann, Daniela Berlin
Engelmann, Emilia Berlin
Engler, Max Dresden
Engler, Stefan Dresden
Erdmann, Ariane Luckenwalde
Erdmann, Sabine Zittau
Erfurth, Michael Dresden
Ermel, Heike Stralsund
Ermel, Holger Stralsund
Ermel, Manuela Stralsund
Ermel, Ulf Apensen
Erpel, Carsten Reinbek
Evers, Imke Mönchengladbach
Exner-Holzheidt, Anette Itzehoe
Färber, Jörg Leipzig
Fehren, Oli Osnabrück
Fiedler, Andreas Jena
Fiedler, Elke Jena
Fiedler, Franka Jena
Fiedler, Jessica Dresden
Finger, Siegfried Wismar
Fiolka, Bernd Wetter
Fischbeck, Nils Stralsund
Fischer, Benno Stralsund
Fischer, Frank Berlin
Fischer, Jan Dresden
Fischer, Luisa-Marie Dresden
Fischer, Roman Stralsund
Fischer, Theodor Dresden
Fischer, Ulrike Dresden
Fischer, Ulrike Stralsund
Fittler, Simone Berlin
Fitznar, Hans Peter Bonn
Fitzner, Stefan Hamburg
Flemming, Mirko Stralsund
Fleuch, Lina Greifswald
Flöder, Jürgen Nordhausen
Förster, Esther Leipzig
Fötzsch, Rico Wilkau-Haßlau
Fötzsch, Sylke Dresden
Frank, Jessica Hauptmannsgrün
Franke, Dominik Uslar
Franke, Marcel Kleinbrembach
Franz, Hendrieke Berlin
Franz, Sebastian Bad Bezig
Freiberg, Anna Leipzig
Freiberg, Lars Geretsried
Freund, Petra Dresden
Friedland, Jannes Potsdam
Friedland, Katharina Potsdam
Friedrich, Mario Chemnitz
Fritz, Thorben Blomberg
Fritz, Wolfgang Brühl
Fritz, Wolfgang Norderstedt
Fugger, Yvonne Kiel
Funck, Andreas Stralsund
Fünfhausen, Raik Groß Quenstedt
Funk, Sarah Münster
Funk, Steffen Augsburg
Gabler, Dirk Limburgerhof
Gabler, Monique Limburgerhof
Gaitzsch, Ralf Sandersdorf
Gallep, Jochen Berlin
Gallitz, Georg Halle
Gallitz, Jan Halle
Gambke, Kerstin Pirna
Ganzert, Rocco Dresden
Gapp, Ilka Leipzig
Gauckler, Gabriele Berlin
Gebauer, Thomas Duderstadt
Geiger, Franz Berlin
Geiken, Uwe Oldenburg
Geist, Ron Bergen auf Rügen
Gelzer, Andreas Hamburg
Genske, Tobias Weimar
Gerke, Marcel Lemgo
Gerke, Sabrina Lemgo
Geske, Nadine Schmalensee
Gesser, Udo Wiek
Getschurek, Silke Schönwalde-Glien
Gierth, Frank Lauta
Glasenapp, Jana Berlin
Glasenapp, Ralf Berlin
Glaser, Jörn Berlin
Glaser, Peter Berlin
Glasow, Gabriele Rostock
Glathe, Alexander Hutzfeld
Glathe, Andreas KönigsWusterhausen/Senzig
Gleß, Annika Berlin
Gleß, Michael Stralsund
Glevitzky, Simone Ludwigsfelde
Glöckner, Undine Berlin
Godglück, Ralf Sanitz
Goedderz, Karl-Heinz Baesweiler
Goedderz, Thomas Baesweiler
Goergen, Sven Sanem
Goertz, Peter Kramerhof
Goldmann, Andre Heidenau
Golle, Andreas Stralsund
Golle, Kathleen Stralsund
Golle, Philipp Stralsund
Gomoll, Frank Essen
Görz, Michaela Hilden
Gose, Heike Brandenburg an der Havel
Gose, Thomas Brandenburg an der Havel
Göthel, Max Spremberg
Göthel, Petra Spremberg
Göttgens, Elisabeth Gronau
Gottschalk, Mirko Stralsund
Gözükücük, Fatih Stralsund
Grabiger, Roman Sankt Augustin
Grams, Frank Berlin
Graser, Michael Berlin
Grebe, Ingolf Magdeburg
Greschner, Jessica Leipzig
Griese, Peter Stralsund
Grikschas- Buthmann, Andrea Oststeinbek
Grimmer, Florian Rostock
Grimmer, Ralf Rostock
Groneberg, Carolin Dresdnde
Groneberg, Natalie Leipzig
Groschupf, Andreas Dresden
Groth, Philipp Stralsund
Groth, Torsten Groß Kedingshagen
Grottke, Stephan Zittau
Guderian, Mathias Stralsund
Gums, Bernd Göhren
Gurr, Philipp Berlin
Gutzmann, Karsten Berlin
Haack, Rene Anklam
Hager, Anke Mülsen
Halbenz, Hans-Jürgen Wittenberg
Halbenz, Ute Wittenberg
Hallenberger, Martin Parow
Hamann, Andreas Pantelitz
Hammer, Sebastian Dresden
Hämmer, Thomas Henstedt-Uluzburg
Hampel, Antje Leipzig
Hampel, Lieselotte Leipzig
Handrick, Cornelia Dresden
Hanff, Andreas Berlin
Hansen, Dieter Berlin
Hansen, Marianne Berlin
Hardtke, Martin Bergen auf Rügen
Harenberg, Silke Brainschweig
Harnisch, Gabriela Dresden
Harnisch, Katrin Dresden
Harnisch, Michaela Dresden
Hartmann, Jürgen Stralsund
Hartwig, Sven Berlin
Haß, Stephanie Braunschweig
Haupt, Katrin Leipzig
Haupt, Uta Leipzig
Hauswald, Claudia Dresden
Hebel, Daniel Schönewörde
Heber, Ralf Hartmannsdorf
Heber, Ronny Hartmannsdorf
Heidbrede, Stefan Bielefeld
Heide, Manfred Stralsund
Heidemann, Holger Königswusterhausen
Heiden, Kester Stralsund
Heidersbach, Sven Berlin
Heidingsfelder, Sabine Lehrberg
Heintz, Karsten Rheinsberg
Heinz, Marco Ostfildern
Heller, Josephine Hamburg
Henne, Monika Hamburg
Henning, Kerstin Cottbus
Hennke, Thomas Stahnsdorf - OT Kienwerder
Herbst, Janis Nordhausen
Herbst, Stefan Leipzig
Hermann, Andreas Kleinbrembach
Hermann, Maurice Kleinbrembach
Hermanns, Jutta Hamburg
Herrmann, Daniel Leipzig
Heumann, Marc Greifswald
Hilbenz, Heike Radebeul
Hildebrand, Thomas Bennewitz
Hildebrand, Thomas Stralsund
Hinds, Caroline Berlin
Hintz, Ulrich Stralsund
Hirsch, Frank Dresden
Hobusch, Peter Rostock
Hoehr, Lukas Mönchengladbach
Hoffmann, Anke Werdau
Hoffmann, Bert Werdau
Hoffmann, Carmen Berlin
Hoffmann, Christina Dresden
Hoffmann, Lutz Lohmen
Hoffmann, Paul Bielefeld
Hoffmeister, Frank Berlin
Hoffsky, Heiko Leipzig
Hofmann, Holger Erfurt
Hofmann, Holger Erfurt
Hofmann, Simon Lübeck
Hofmann, Simone Erfurt
Höfs, Rainer Bisdorf
Höhne, Dirk Luckenwalde
Höhne, Jonas Potsdam
Holland, Adelheid Hamburg
Höltje, Marcus Hamburg
Holz, Walter Stralsund
Holzeheidt, Marianne Itzehoe
Holzem, Susanne Lüneburg
Holzheidt, Michael Hamburg
Hoppe, Andrea Königs Wusterhausen
Hoppe, Dominik Königs Wusterhausen
Hoppe, Lucas Kleinmachnow
Horn, Alexander Berlin
Horn, Claudia Wilkau-Haßlau
Hornung, Christoph Stralsund
Hu, Nan Ratingen
Hubert, Antje Wolgast
Hunger, Marina Berlin
Hunold, Christian Essen
Hüttner, Daniel Dresden
Hüttner, Melinda Dresden
Irmscher, Jana Berlin
Jablonski, Frank Wolgast
Jablonski, Michael Berlin
Jabs, Holger Steinburg
Jaenisch, Uwe Hohen Neuendorf
Jähner, Tobias Berlin
Jais, Steffen Bautzen
Jais, Susann Bautzen
Jäkel, Steffen Am Mellensee
Jakob, Grit Wilkau-Haßlau
Jakob, Rainer Genthin
Janda, Birgit Berlin
Jänisch, Martin Dresden
Janke, Andreas Hohen Neuendorf
Janke, Antonia Hohen Neuendorf
Janke, Elisabeth Rostock
Janzen, Nils Stralsund
Janzen, Uwe Hamburg
Jesse, Hanka Berlin
Jesse, Uwe Berlin
Johannsmeyer, Helge Appen
John, Saskia Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Jonscher, Andreas Stralsund
Jonscher, Stefan Pütte
Juffart, Jean Schwaan
Jung, Guido Braunschweig
Junge, Malene Berlin
Jungklaß, Philipp Leiferde
Jurischka, Peter Lauta
Juska, Jiri Srnojedy, CZE
Kadanik, Maria Rostock
Käfer, Liselotte Köln
Kahle, Frank Potsdam
Kahler, Marcel Gütersloh
Kahlert, Heike Guest
Kahrau, Jürgen Motzen
Kammermeier, Regine Steinen
Kamp, Meike Berlin
Kamp, Sebastian Berlin
Kämpfer, Bärbel Stralsund
Kämpfer, Marlis Uelzen
Kampmeier, Suanne Kalletal
Kamrau, Dörte Rostock
Karabinski, Rike Stralsund
Karlsson, Anne Braunschweig
Kather, Oliver Uslar
Kaule, Dagmar Dresden
Keding, Andrea Berlin
Kehlitz, Thoran Wittenberg
Kehlitz, Tina Wittenberg
Keidel, Franziska Dohna
Keidel, Friederike Dresden
Keidel, Thomas Dohna
Keilholtz, Annette Ballenstedt
Keilholtz, Mike Ballenstedt / OT Badeborn
Kellner, Lisa Lina Eisenach
Kempf, Luca Uslar
Kerber, Tobias Barsinghausen
Kerbs, Christian Dresden
Kerekjarto, Bert Sandersdorf-Brehna
Keusch, Livia Dresden
Keusch, Torsten Hettstedt
Kienast, Rainer Meerbusch
Kindler, Anett Stralsund
Kindler, Benjamin Kiel
Kirchhoff, Mark Klein Kedingshagen
Kirchhoff, Thomas Leipzig
Kirchhoff, Torsten Leipzig
Kirsch, Thomas Dresden
Kirschner, Thomas Hohendorf
Kirst, Gerd Dresden
Kleinschmidt, Reiner Stralsund
Klingenberg, Martin Berlin
Klingmüller, Kai Stralsund
Kloppe, Volker Wettin-Löbejün
Kneifel, Veronika Bösel
Knie, Gerald Dessau
Knie, Thomas Dessau-Roßlau
Knoch, Sebastian Laage
Knöpfel, Daniel Uslar
Knöppel, Carmen Kirchhain
Knüppel, Mathias Stralsund
Koch, Cornelius Leipzig
Koch, Ingo Weißenfels
Kochta, Sophie Hoyerswerda
Kohl, Alexandra Buxtehude
Köhler, Henry Stralsund
Köhler, Martin Stralsund
Kohlmann, Matthias Löbau
Koll, Andre Stralsund
Kondratjew, Hanan München
Kondratjew-Schade, Jana Berlin
Konieczny, Sabine Leipzig
Konnegen, Till Dresden
Konrad, Stefan Ulm
Koop, Jonas Osnabrück
Koop, Lukas Osnabrück
Koop, Martim Osnabrück
Koop, Nils Osnabrück
Koop, Ruth Osnabrück
Kopf, Charlotte Dresden
Koppernock, Axel Potsdam
Koppmann, Kerstin Leopoldshöhe
Korn, Isa Rickmansworth
Korn, Petra Bodenfelde
Körner, Achim Rostock
Köster, René Guest
Kostudis, Uwe Dresden
Kostyra, Ute Negast
Kott, Stefan Muldestausee
Kratzer, Kathrin Moosburg
Kratzer, Stephanie Moosburg
Krause, Daniela Ditzingen
Krause, Sylvia Berlin
Kreideweiß, Anja Stralsund
Kreikebaum, Dankwart Niederkassel
Kretzschmar, Bernd Waldkirchen
Kretzschmar, Grit Waldkirchen
Krieg, Babette Stralsund
Kristen, Stefan Stralsund
Krompholz, Lena Rostock
Kroth, Lukas Fiete Kalbe
Krüger, Felix Berlin
Krüger, Norbert Berlin
Krüger, Volker Ludwigsfelde
Krumm, Hans Berlin
Kruse, Barbara Stralsund
Kruse, Hannah Berlin
Kuehn, Birgit Dreieich
Kuehn, Gertrud Premnitz
Kuehn, Holger Premnitz
Kühmstedt, Karl Stralsund
Kühn, Michael Pantelitz Pütte
Kühne, Anja Wildau
Kühne, Luis Heringsdorf
Kühner, Anja Düsseldorf
Kümmel, Juliane Stralsund
Kunkel, Burkhard Stralsund
Künnemann, Anja Rostock
Kunze, Lars Potsdam
Kunze, Michael Delitzsch
Kurch, Jörg Nordhausen
Kurch, Sebastian Ellerau
Kurdewan, Tom Stuttgart
Kurth, Ulrike Berlin
Kusch, Oliver Berlin
Kutzbach, Maike Gevelsberg
Kutzer, Katrin Woltersdorf
Kuven, André Prohn
Kuven, Stephan Stralsund
Labude, Daniel Stralsund
Lächelt, Martin Schlepzig
Lächelt, Maximilian Potsdam
Ladwig, Beate Rostock
Ladwig, Thorsten Potsdam
Lange, Gunnar Langenhanshagen
Langer, Karl Dresden
Langer, Uwe Dresden
Langner, Franz Bonn
Lantow, Birger Rostock
Larsen, Sven Todendorf
Lassnig, Lisa Bad Salzuflen
Last, Heike Berlin
Last, Michael Berlin
Latzko, Stephan Stralsund
Laue, Martin Leipzig
Laufer, Jörg Itzehoe
Leeder, Frank Zarrendorf
Lehmann, Ingmar Berlin
Lehmann, Marion Leipzig
Lehmann, Peter Magdeburg
Leister, Aileen Dresden
Leister, Daniela Dresden
Leister, Naima Dresden
Lemke, Michael Weißenfels
Leutbecher, Bernd Oldenburg
Lewandowski, Claus Bonn
Ley, Sabine Erfurt
Limberg, Sandro Blomberg
Lindner, Tom Werdau
Lindner, Uwe Ludwigsfelde
Litwiakow, Christian Elsterheide
Lobner, Jacqueline Niederlehme
Lobner, Joachim Niederlehme
Lobner, Marc Königs Wusterhausen
Loecke, Carmen Cottbus
Löhmann, Hannes Königs Wusterhausen
Loose, Bjorn Berlin
Loose, Sven Negast
Loose, Wolfgang Negast
Löser, Beate Ketzin
Löser, Joachim Ketzin
Lubinski, Mike Potsdam
Lüdke, Andreas Gütersloh
Luethje, Dorothee Preuß. Oldendorf
Luttmer, Cosima Gelnhausen
Machava, Martina Berlin
Maeding, Norman Dresden
Maerz, Dirk Berlin
Mager, Torsten Rostock
Mahn, Hendrick München
Maiwald, Holger Leipzig
Mamerow, Julia Stavenhagen
Marcegaglia, Marco Sprockhövel
March, Christian Stralsund
March, Mathias Parkentin
Marlow, Frank Köln
Marlow, Ines Köln
Maron, Tom Bremen
Marten, Nina Lübeck
Massier, Heidi Dresden
Massier, Silke Dresden
Matheus, Peter Dassow
Mattern, Uwe Braunschweig
Matthes, Nele Hohen Schwarfs
Mattke, Rainer Groß Kedingshagen
Matuschat, Stefan Wolfenbüttel
Mayer, Antje Rostock
Meier, Tommy Zarrendorf
Meinhardt, Andi Stralsund
Meinke, Alexander Ueckermünde
Meinke, Andreas Ueckermünde
Meinke, Daniel Seebad Ueckermünde
Meister, Birgit Ludwigsfelde
Mengel, Sascha Berlin
Mersch, Antje Gütersloh
Metzner, Iris Barth
Metzner, Kerstin Lübeck
Meyer, Bettina Berlin
Meyer, Detlef Rostock
Meyer, Erhard Hude
Meyer, Gabriela Berlin
Meyer, Henning Potsdam
Meyer, Markus Zwickau
Meyer, Sven Hude
Middelstädt, Falk Berlin
Mielke, Alexander Potsdam
Mikow, Ute Leipzig
Mobius, Stefanie Hamburg
Mohr, Ariane Leipzig
Möller, Karen Wustrow
Möller, Olaf Barth
Möller, Thomas Leipzig
Möllerke, Steffen Lichtetanne
Moltzahn-Wulff, Holger Stralsund
Moormann, Marvin Luckenwalde
Moser de Lopez, Anja Berlin
Mostek, Hannes Stralsund
Mothes, Alina Glauchau
Mothes, Martin Glauchau
Müller, André Berlin
Müller, Ida Dresden
Müller, Jana Berlin
Müller, Jens-Uwe Stralsund
Müller, Julian Berlin
Müller, Luise Rostock
Müller, Olaf Ostseebad Wustrow
Müller, Paul Dresden
Münnich, Frank Hohenstein-Ernstthal
Münnich, Matthias Berlin
Nagel, Heiko Dummerstorf
Nathke, Odette Leipzig
Naujokat, Petra Stralsund
Naumann, Carsten Beucha
Naumann, Silke Beucha
Naumann, Tine Beucha
Nazik, Konstanze Bernau
Neetzke, Marcel Hamburg
Neubert, Gerald Gera
Neumann, Alexander Stralsund
Neumann, Christian-Uwe Angermünde
Neumann, Heide Angermünde
Neumann, Uwe Angermuende
Niemeyer, Lennox Bargfeld-Stegen
Nießen, Regina Neu Lüdershagen
Nieuwenhuis, Jan Willem NL-Zuidwolde
Nikoleit, Frank Berlin
Noack, Aileen Lauta
Noack, Frank-Dieter Lauta
Nockemann, Kristina Iserlohn
Obermeier, Jan Blomberg
Obst, Karsten Greifswald
Oelke, Eva Stralsund
Oestreicher, Anne Dresden
Ohms, Florian Delitzsch
Ohms, Mathias Delitzsch
Ohrlich, Babett Hirschfeld
Oldenburg, Julian Gütersloh
Oldenburg, Kitty Hannover
Oldenburg, Sarah Gütersloh
Oleynik, Mandy Stralsund
Ortloff, Elke Berlin
Oschmann, Daniel Sierße
Osswald, Rene Potsdam
Osterburg, Olaf Stralsund
Oswald, Dirk Neuenhagen
Otero Dios, Francisco Bielefeld
Ott, Petra Berlin
Pachali, Philipp Elsfleth
Pachulski, Ursula Templin
Pagels, Heiko Schwaan OT Bandow
Pagels, Martin Bandow
Pahnke-Meyer, Katrin Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Päpke, Katrin Treuenbrietzen
Päpke, Luise Potsdam
Paßlack, Diana Delitzsch
Paßlack, Ulrike Leipzig
Pastor, Andrea Dresden
Pawulin, Christine Leipzig
Pehlgrim, Paul Stralsund
Pehling, Sybille Berlin
Pens, Gundula Patzig
Persicke, Birko Berlin
Peschke, Dietmar Hänichen
Peschke, Nanette Dresden
Petermann, Dirk Berlin
Petzold, Johanna Kemberg OT Uthausen
Philipowski, Frank Stralsund
Pich, Thomas Stralsund
Pidd, Richard Berlin
Pieck, Heiko Putbus
Pillasch, Frank Güstrow
Pilz, Marcus Lichtentanne
Pionteck, Birte Dresden
Piotrowski, Yvonne Demmin
Pisecky, Ute Markranstädt
Plenk, Georg Zwickau
Podeyn, Carsten Markransträdt
Podeyn, Henri Markranstädt
Podeyn, Jens Dresden
Podeyn, Katja Markranstädt
Podeyn, Petra Markranstädt
Podeyn, Sarah Markranstädt
Pohl, Oliver Lichtenstein
Pöpke, Doreen Stralsund
Pöpke, Jan Stralsund
Posniak, Susanne Muldestausee
Post, André Berlín
Pott, Corinna Kramerhof OT Parow
Pott, Sebastian Kramerhof OT Parow
Preller, Gustav Berlin
Prielipp, Sven Freital
Proebsting, Jürgen Freyburg
Prosch, Roman Westerhorn
Proske, Jana Penzin
Puchert, Dirk Prohn
Puder, Manfred Klausdorf
Pudollek, Erik Stralsund
Pudollek, Lissy Erfurt
Purschke, Rainer Farsleben
Püschel, Christian Stralsund
Pustiowsky, Ronald Ingolstadt
Putsch, Lena-Marie Angermünde
Pydde, Heike Reichardtswerben
Raane, Maximilian Berlin
Rabsch, Eric Leipzig
Radau, Cathrin Itzehoe
Radau, Stefan Itzehoe
Radek, Hanus Cerna u Bohdance, CZE
Radenberg, Klaus Werner Stralsund
Radtke, Christine Rostock
Rapke, Anne Wusterhusen
Rapke, Matthes Wusterhusen
Rappsilber, Katrin Potsdam
Raschke, Kay Berlin
Ratz, Thomas Stralsund
Reckinger, Peer Münster
Rehfeld, Doreen Glasewitz
Reimann, Frank Westerwalsede
Reimer, Kerstin Berlin
Reiß, Christine Dresden
Remke, Michael Stralsund
Rentel, Bodo Negast
Rettig, Andrea Eberswalde
Ribback, Silvia Greifswald
Ribbeck, Holger Pinneberg
Ribier, Glles Berlin
Ribier, Lisa Berlin
Richter, Lukas-Michel Zwickau
Richter, Matthias Zwickau
Richter, Rene Stralsund
Richter, Steffen Greifswald
Richter, Thomas Leipzig
Richtsteiger, Stefanie Dresden
Riedel, Anja Glückstadt
Ritter, Heike Potsdam
Rittermann, Antje Stuttgart
Robert, Albrecht Stralsund
Röders, Christa Mönchengladbach
Roetzel, Patrick Berlin
Roß, Marian Berlin
Rosenthal, Katrin Greifswald
Rösler, Heike Eberswalde
Rossbacher, Uwe Potsdam
Roth, Ingo Ueckermünde
Roth, Marie Gelnhausen
Rücker, Bettina Berlin
Rudolph, Joshua Lichtentanne
Rudolph, Ronny Lichtentanne
Ruhnke, Karsten Gera
Ruppel, Jessica Gevelsberg
Rüther, Ute Stralsund
Sakuth, Olaf Rostock
Sälker, Katharina Horstmar
Sander, Paul Dresden
Sander, Ulf Dresden
Saß, Kati Kiel
Sawert, Peter Neustadt (Dosse)
Schäfer, Ralf Hamburg
Scharwe, Franka Stralsund
Scheel, Christian Altefähr
Schellenberg, Dorit Lichtentanne
Scherf, Martin Hamburg
Scherret, Gert Berlin
Schierz, Katleen Freiberg
Schiller, Cynthia Siegburg
Schiller, Gabriela Dahlewitz
Schiller, Stefanie Barth
Schirmer, Andreas Greifswald
Schley, Franka Wismar
Schley, Wenzel Rostock
Schlicht, Holger Samtens
Schlichthaar, Falk Magdeburg
Schlimme, Laura Hildesheim
Schloßhauer, Thomas Parkentin
Schlosser, Alina Dresden
Schlosser, Alina Dresden
Schmidt, Birgit Berlin
Schmidt, Christian Wandlitz
Schmidt, Diana Leipzig
Schmidt, Gina Glienicke Nordbahn
Schmidt, Horst Ludwigsfelde
Schmidt, Katja Leipzig
Schmidt, Kerstin Lehesten
Schmidt, Markus Rostock
Schmidt, Martin Rostock
Schmidt, Olaf Hamburg
Schmidt, Olaf Berlin
Schmidt, Oliver Hamburg
Schmidt, Sylvia Dresden
Schmidt, Torsten Rostock
Schmiz, Antonie Berlin
Schnedler, Carsten Stralsund
Schneider, Falk Dresden
Schnurr, Robert Dresden
Schober, Frank Leipzig
Scholz, Kerstin Dresden
Schönfeld, Stefan Sibbesse
Schönhütte, Benjamin Uslar
Schöning, Frank Duvendiek
Schönland, Dirk Kemberg
Schönland, Kathrin Kemberg
Schoof, Klaus Quickborn
Schöps, Johann Lucca Stralsund
Schotte, Kristina Zimkendorf
Schrader, Gunther Greifswald
Schrader, Heike Ludwigsfelde
Schramm, Klaus Berlin
Schridde, Christian Prohn
Schroeder, Jana Stralsund
Schroeder, Ralf Stralsund
Schubert, Christina Kiel
Schubert, Gesa Berlin
Schuldt, Arne Güstrow
Schuldt, Gabriele Güstrow
Schüler, Anja Rambin
Schüler, Steffen Zarrendorf
Schulz, Andreas Kröslin
Schulz, Mathias Rheinsberg
Schulz, Niclas Kröslin
Schulz, Tim Kröslin
Schulz, Udo Berlin
Schulz-Fleuch, Michael Berlin
Schulze, Sebastian Dresden
Schumann, Martina Ballenstedt
Schürckmann, Malin Detmold
Schurich, Falk Stralsund
Schurich, Stephanie Stralsund
Schürmann, Tom Niederkassel
Schüssler, Rainer Essen
Schuster, Steffen Dresden
Schütt, Corinna Kühlungsborn
Schütt, Madlen Stralsund
Schütt, Nadine Stralsund
Schütt, Simone Stralsund
Schüttpelz, Angela Gerstungen
Schütz, Sören Wolfen
Schwarting, Tammo Berne
Schwartz, Mark Hamburg
Schwarz, Rainer Berlin
Schwarz, Stefanie Hamburg
Schwarzer, Gerd Kröpelin
Schwarzkopf, Franziska Kiel
Schwarzkopf, Karl-Heinz Kiel
Schweinfurth, Martin Pforzheim
Schwotzer, Bastian Schmölln
Schwotzer, René Leipzig
Seidel, Harald Luckow
Senneke, Luise Leipzig
Sens, Steffen Hamburg
Siebert, Tobias Lichtenhagen Dorf
Siegel, Francesca Borgsdorf
Sill, Susanne Berlin
Skade, Christina Dresden
Skalda, Torsten Großthiemig
Skenderovic, Heidi Hamburg
Sobczak, Alexander Rostock
Sobotta, Marco Oebisfelde
Söhnlein, Dieter Weißenfels
Söhnlein, Volker Weißenfels
Sokolowski, Anja Stralsund
Sokolowski, Jan Hamburg
Sommer, Maike Münster
Somschor, Manuela Stralsund
Sonntag, Sven Goes
Sourell, Heidrun Kleinmachnow
Spahrbier, Andrea Berlin
Spindler, Fabian Zossen
Spiske, Robert Erlangen
Spiske, Sabine Wittenberg
Spohn, Steffen Stralsund
Städtler, Christine Dresden
Stamm, Alexander Düsseldorf
Standfuß, Marco Lübeck
Standke, Andreas Sprakensehl
Stannarius, Ralf Kiel
Stark, Maika Stralsund
Stavginski, Karsten Sassnitz
Stegemann, Torsten Wulkenzin
Stein, Mathias Kiel
Steinbach, Henning Stralsund
Steinbock-eich, Kathrin Dresden
Steindorff, Armin Stralsund
Steinmetz, Johann Stralsund
Stepper, Julia Lüdershagen
Stiemer, Sebastian Berlin
Strahl, Anne Greifswald
Straßenburg, Matthäus Berlin
Stratmann, Jennifer Hamburg
Strauß, Adam Stralsund
Strauß, Götz Bielefeld
Strauß, Sebastian Potsdam
Streich, Uwe Berlin
Streller, Helene Langebrück
Strube, Marika Zilly
Stunz, Luna Duderstadt
Stunz, Sandra Duderstadt
Sturm, Michael Krauthausen
Sudmann, Andre Potsdam
Sund, Anke Stralsund
Svensson, Anke Braunschweig
Taborsky, Radek Prag, CZE
Tanschus, Heino Stralsund
Teutsch, Ingolf Dresden
Thiede, Ralf-Peter Berlin
Thiele, Alexander Glienicke
Thiele, Steffen Olbersdorf
Thietz, Detlev Panketal
Thumm, Beate Wendlingen
Tiede, Maren Rostock
Tiedke, Rainer Schönebeck
Tillmann, Jens Troisdorf
Tischer, Eike Cottbus
Tolksdorf, Robert Berlin
Töpfer, Erik Stralsund
Trebesch, Erik Rostock
Trebesch, Rüdiger Stralsund
Trebesch, Sören Göteborg
Trieba, Alena Oer-Erkenschwick
Trieba, Björn Datteln
Trieba, Dana Datteln
Trieba, Thomas Oer-Erkenschwick
Trieba, Tobias Haltern Am See
Triphan, Ulrike Greifswald
Trzeciok, Simone Stralsund
Turnhofer, Petra Berlin
Ulbricht, Jan Berlin
Ullrich, Patricia Stralsund
Unglaube, Felix Rostock
Vales, Mario Senftenberg OT Großkoschen
Verhoeven, Petra Stralsund
Viereck, Uwe Berlin
Viergutz, Tim Potsdam
Vilbig, Ronald Rostock
Vogel, Andrea Leipzig
Vogel, Christiane Leipzig
Vogl, Katharina Frankfurt am Main
Voigt, Katrin Stralsund
Voigt, Lucas Berne
von Bahder, Suvi Stralsund
von Below, Mathias Stralsund
von Bernuth, Horst Berlin
von Bernuth, Jesko Berlin
von Daake, Andreas Hillserse
von Schirmeister, Jakob potsdam
von Thienen, Marion Hamburg
Voß, Thomas Leipzig
Voß, Verena Haltern Am See
Wachsmuth, Antje Dresden
Walter, Jana Braunschweig
Walther, Ann-Kathrin Mittenwalde
Walther, Dieter Mittenwalde
Walther, Nico Jena
Waselowski, Berit Prohn
Waselowski, Marko Prohn
Weber, Martin Steinhagen
Weber, Vinzenz Stralsund
Wehler, Ernst Weißenfels
Weidauer, Karl Lichtentanne
Weigand, Annika Wien
Weigand, Gabriele Berlin
Weis, Hans-Joachim KKorbach
Weiß, Heiko Heidesee
Weiß, Leoni Heidesee
Weiß, Nicole Dresden
Weiße, Andrea Bendorf
Weisswange, Petra Velten
Weller, Bärbel Dresden
Wendenburg, Sebastian Greifswald
Wendland, Julius Potsdam
Wendland, Ute Potsdam
Wendler, Paulin Leipzig
Wendt, Torsten Stralsund
Werder, Mike Drage
Werder, Sandra Drage
Werk, Axel Stralsund
Werner, Frank Harztor/ OT Niedersachswerfen
Werner, Rica Berlin
Westphal, Burkhard Ratingen
Wibbeke, Erwin Gevelsberg
Wibbeke, Jutta Gevelsberg
Wichmann, Kay-Uwe Zimkendorf
Wiechert, Matthias Alfter
Wiedemann, Diana Glauchau
Wieder, Erika Wittenberg
Wiegmann, Tony Leipzig
Wild, Jörg Dresden
Wilk, Sabine Berlin
Willmann, Jenny Greifswald
Winkler, Andreas Bisdorf
Winkler, Maximilian Bisdorf
Winter, Frank Apolda
Winter, Thomas Dresden
Wippich, Alexandra Leipzig
Witteborn, Axel Berlin
Wittich, Michael Saarbrücken
Wittig, Jarno Leipzig
Wittjohann, Matthias Gütersloh
Wittkopp, Ronny Seevetal
Witzmann, Angelika Bernau
Wohlatz, Torsten Negast
Wojna, Frank Stralsund
Wolf, Bastian Berlin
Wölky, Saskia Berlin
Wollenberg, Grit Stralsund
Wolter, Ingo Neuenhagen
Wrase, Pauline Bad Doberan
Wree, Antje Heidesee
Wulff, Julika Elmshorn
Wuschik, Sven Dresden
Zach, Olaf Berlin
Zachert, Gert Zwickau
Zeisner, Alf Dresden
Zeisner, Julian Dresden
Zergiebel, Jens Groß Köris
Zeumer, Michael Stralsund
Ziegert, Nicholas Hamburg
Ziemer, Jan Wittenberg
Zieris, Karolin Kamenz OT Cunnersdorf
Ziesler, Felix Rostock
Ziesler, Moritz Werdau
Ziesler, Viola Werdau
Zillmer, Stephan Potsdam
Zimmermann, Lars Erfurt
Zimmermann, Lars Zeuthen
Zimmermann, Simone Freyburg
Zimmermann, Udo Dresden